ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437095
nr 743 7095
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
Mats Norryd (1944-1989), signed, p. t, subject size: 48x74, ej glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mats Norryd (1944-1989), signerad, p. t, motivets mått: 48x74
Condition: ej glas
600
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:28:36
27/2 16:22:21
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Mats Norryd
Read more about Mats Norryd